HOME -- ABOUT US -- CATS -- KITTENS -- GALLERY -- SHOW -- LITTERS -- EMS-CODES -- LINKS -- CONTACTS --

2024
Date Cat Judge Results
2024-01-28
VIK, Kumla, Sweden
Gemstone De Alfang
Cinnamon, JW
SC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Eva Porat
Eva Porat
Glenn Sjöbom
CACC, NOM
CACIB, Int Champion
HP
2024-01-27
VIK, Kumla, Sweden
Gemstone De Alfang
Cinnamon, JW
SC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Anna Wiljbrand
Anna Wiljbrand
Michael Edström
CACC, NOM
CACIB, BIV
HP
2023
Date Cat Judge Results
2023-12-10
ÄK, Västra Frölunda, Sweden
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
Gemstone De Alfang
Cinnamon, JW
Glenn Sjöbom
Jaana Jyrkinen
Jaana Jyrkinen
EX1, NOM, BIS, Junior Winner
EX1, NOM, BIS
CAC , NOM, BIS
2023-12-09
ÄK, Västra Frölunda, Sweden
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
Gemstone De Alfang
Cinnamon, JW
Caroline Stoa
Malin Sundqvist
Jörgen Billing
EX1
EX1
CAC

2023-11-25

KM, Spinneriet, Fjärås Bygdegård, Sweden

Camilia van de Akkerwinde
CH White Treasure's Innocent Love
Gemstone De Alfang
Cinnamon, JW
SC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Hanna Jensen No 1 - Youngster, NOM kat 3 - 2:nd in ring
No 1 - Adult female, NOM kat 3 - 4:th in ring
No 1 - Kitten, NOM kat 1 - 2:nd in ring. No 1 - Best look
No 1 - Adult male, NOM kat 1 - 2:nd in ring
No 1 - Adutl female, NOM kat 1 - Best in Show, Best club cat
2023-11-19, blue
Birka, Södertäjer4, Sweden
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
White Treasure's Innocent Love
Helene Lis EX1, NOM, BIS
CAC, Champion
2023-11-19, red
Birka, Södertäjer4, Sweden
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
White Treasure's Innocent Love
Olgs Kommissarova EX1, NOM
CAC
2023-11-18, blue
Birka, Södertäje, Sweden
Gemstone De Alfang Satu Hämäläinen CACS, NOM
EX1, BIV, NOM
2023-11-18, red
Birka, Södertäje, Sweden
Gemstone De Alfang Mira Fonsén CACS, NOM
EX1, BIV, NOM
2023-11-12
ELK, Vårgårda, Sweden
IC Magic Box'Gabriela
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
White Treasure's Innocent Love
Thea Friskovec Keller
CAGCIB, Grand Int Champion
EX1, NOM, BIS
CAC
2023-11-12
ELK, Vårgårda, Sweden
IC Magic Box'Gabriela
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
Ksenia Karpinski
CAGCIB
EX1
2023-10-28/29
WW Strassbourg, France
SC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
Luigi Comoro
Joeri Vanrusselt
HP, BIV,
EX1
2023-10-21
Østfoldkatten, Vestby, Norway
IC Magic Box'Gabriela Lone Lund CAGCIB
2023-10-08
Östkatten, Norrköping, Sweden
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
IC Magic Box'Gabriela
Ksenia Karpinski
EX1, NOM
CAGCIB
2023-10-01
DÄK, Borlänge, Sweden
White Treasure's Innocent Love
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
Carin Sahlberg
Glenn Sjöbom
EX1, NOM
EX1, NOM, BIS
2023-10-01
DÄK, Borlänge, Sweden
White Treasure's Innocent Love
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
Anna Wilczek
Carin Sahlberg
EX1, NOM
EX1
2023-09-23
Burkak, Solbergselva, Norway
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
IC Magic Box'Gabriela
Ksenia Karpinski
Aina Hauge
EX1, NOM
CAGCIB, NOM
2023-09-17
VK, Göteborg, Sweden
White Treasure's Innocent Love
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
IC Magic Box'Gabriela
Jörgen Billing EX1
EX1
CAGCIB
2023-09-16
VK, Göteborg, Sweden
Show B
White Treasure's Innocent Love
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
IC Magic Box'Gabriela
Ulrica Ericsson
Michael Edström
Ulrica Ericsson
EX1
EX1
CAGCIB
2023-09-16
VK, Göteborg, Sweden
Show A
White Treasure's Innocent Love
Camilia van de Akkerwinde
IC Magic Box'Gabriela
Joeri Vanrusselt
EX1, NOM
EX1, NOM, BIS
CAGCIB
2023-06-17
Dacke, Gislaved, Sweden
White Treasure's Innocent Love Thea Friskovec-Keller EX1
2023-05-21
SPIN, Vårgårda, Sweden
White Treasure's Innocent Love
GIP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Arja Martikainen
Sirpa Lindelöf
EX1
HP
2023-05-20
SPIN, Vårgårda, Sweden
White Treasure's Innocent Love
GIP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Jaana Jyrkinen
Arja Martikainen
EX1
HP
2023-04-29-30
SWS, Stange, Norway

White Treasure's Innocent Love
Cinnamon JW
GIP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond

Geraldo Fraga Guzman
Ad de Bruijn
Geraldo Fraga Guzman
EX1, NOM
CAC
CAPS, Supreme Premier
2023-04-23
Gestrica, Gävle, Sweden
White Treasure's Guardian Angel Pia Nyman CACIB, Int. Champion
2023-04-23
BIK, Kvänum, Sweden
White Treasure's Innocent Love
GIP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Olga Komissarova
Ulrica Ericsson

EX1, NOM
CAPS

2023-04-22
Gestrica, Gävle, Sweden
White Treasure's Guardian Angel Steven Jones CACIB, NOM
2023-04-22
BIK, Kvänum, Sweden
White Treasure's Innocent Love
GIP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Sirpa Lindelöf
Sirpa Lindelöf
EX1
CAPS, NOM, BIS
2023-03-12
SK, Stockholm, Sweden
Show B
White Treasure's Xcellent Xantino
GIP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
White Treasure's Guardian Angel

Fabio Brambilla
Ulrica Eriksson
Fabio Brambilla

CAP
CAPS
CACIB
2023-03-11
SK, Stockholm, Sweden
Show B
White Treasure's Xcellent Xantino
GIP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
White Treasure's Guardian Angel
Luigi Comorio
Ulrica Eriksson
Luigi Comorio
CAPIB
CAPS
CACIB
2023-02-26
NERK, Örebro, Sweden
SC White Treasure's Yust a Yewel
Savannah du Castle Walou
White Treasure's Xcellent Xantino
Magdalena Kudra
Zvezdan Memedov
Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
HP
CAC
CAP
2023-02-25
NERK, Örebro, Sweden
SC White Treasure's Yust a Yewel
Savannah du Castle Walou
White Treasure's Xcellent Xantino
Mirek Skotaeczyk
Mirek Skotaeczyk
Elin Hoffner
HP
CAC
CAP
2023-02-05
Racekatte, Dragør, Denmark
GIP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond Mira Fonsén CAPS
2023-02-04
Racekatte, Dragør, Denmark
GIP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond Glen Sjöblom CAPS
2023-01-29
VIK, Kumla, Sweden
SC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
GIP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Annika Berner
Karl Preiss
HP, NOM BIS
CAPS
2023-01-28
VIK, Kumla, Sweden
GIC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW

GIP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Karl Preiss

Anne Veland
CACS, NOM, BIS, BOB cat 1, BOB all
categories, Supreme Champion

CAPS, NOM
2023-01-08
NORAK, Solbergselva, Norway
GIC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW Caroline Stoa CACS, NOM, BIS
2023-01-08
Fräset, Uppsala
Sweden
CH White Treasure's Guardian Angel Ulrika Eriksson CACIB
2023-01-07
Fräset, Uppsala
Sweden
White Treasure's Guardian Angel Sara Oianiemi CAC, Champion
2022
Date Cat Judge Results
2022-12-04
Racekatten, Hårlev, Denmark
GIC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW George Dorgiakis CACS, NOM
2022-11-27
SYDK, Malmö, Sweden
GIC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Cinnamon, JW
IP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond

Michael Edsttröm
Iréne Eek Magnusson
Marcin *Biernaczyk

CACS, NOM
EX1, BIV, NOM
CAGPIB, Grand Int Premier
2022-11-26
SYDK, Malmö, Sweden
GIC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Cinnamon, JW
IP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Jörgen Billing
Hannah Jensen
Donatella Mastrangelo
CACS, NOM, BIS
EX1, BIV, NOM
CAGPIB
2022-11-20, blue
Birka, Södertäjer4, Sweden
S*White Treasure's Guardian Angel Pia Nyrup CAC
2022-11-20, red
Birka, Södertäjer4, Sweden
S*White Treasure's Guardian Angel Michael Edström CAC
2022-11-19, blue
Birka, Södertäje, Sweden
GIC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Cinnamon, JW
Iréne Eek Magnusson
Jaana Jyrkinen
CACS, NOM
EX1, BIV, NOM
2022-11-19, red
Birka, Södertäje, Sweden
GIC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Cinnamon, JW
Mira Fonsén
Martin Kabina
CACS, NOM
EX1, BIV, NOM
2022-11-13
ELK, Vårgårda, Sweden
GIC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Cinnamon, JW
Hannah Jensen
Lena Björkander
CACS, NOM
EX1, NOM
2022-11-12
ELK, Vårgårda, Sweden
GIC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Cinnamon, JW
Annika Berner
Ad de Bruijn
CACS, NOM
EX1, NOM, BIS
2022-10-29/30
WW Mechelen, Belgium
IC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Cinnamon, JW
Sarah Johnson
Gerson Alves Pereira
CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, Grand Int Champion
EX1, BIV, NOM
2022-10-08
Östkatten, Norrköping, Sweden
IC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Cinnamon, JW
IP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Malin Sundqvist
Zvezdan Memedov
Ksenia Karpinski
CAGCIB, NOM
EX1, NOM, BIS
CAGPIB, NOM
2022-10-08
Östkatten, Norrköping, Sweden

IC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
Cinnamon, JW
IP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond

Lena Björkander
Åsa Carnbrand
Mira Fons'en
CAGCIB, NOM
EX1, NOM, BIS
CAGPIB, NOM
2022-09-24
BURKAN, Solbergselva, Norway
IC White Treasure's Yust a Yuwel, JW
CH Chillabelle's Denver
Martin Kabina
Yan Rocka Folch
CAGCIB
CACIB, Int. Champion
2022-09-18
VK, Göteborg, Sweden
Cinnamon, JW
IP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Ad de Bruijn
Marco Scaglia
EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
CAGBIP, BIS
2022-09-17
VK, Göteborg, Sweden
Cinnamon, JW
IP White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Allesandro Ghibaudo
Laura Burani Ferrari
EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB1
CAGBIP
2022-09-11 B
SKS,
Upplands Väsby, Sweden
Cinnamon, JW Veikko Saarala EX1, BIV
2022-09-11 A
SKS,
Upplands Väsby, Sweden
Cinnamon, JW Hannah Jensen EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
2022-09-04
MSK, Stockholm, Sweden
PR White Treasure's Dusty Diamond Sara Ojaneimi CAPIB, Int Premier
2022-08-21
TCC
Södertälje, Sweden
Cinnamon, JW Luigi Comoro EX1, NOM, BIS
2022-08-20
TCC
Södertälje, Sweden
White Treasure's Guardian Angel
Cinnamon, JW
Mira Fons'en
Ad de Bruijn
EX1, NOM, BIS
EX1, NOM
2022-08-14
Skåne Kattkklubb
Munka Ljungby, Sweden
Cinnamon, JW
White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Zvezdan Memedov
Ad de Bruijn
EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB1
CAPIB
2022-08-13
Skånekattklubb
Munka Ljungby, Sweden
PR White Treasure's Dusty Diamond Olena Opatrná CAPIB
2022-07-31
Webk@atten
Fåberg, Lillehammer, Norway
Cinnamon, JW Satu Hämäläinen EX1, NOM
2022-07-17
Show B, UK,
Uppsala, Sweden
Cinnamon, JW
Chillabelle's Denver
Thea Friškovec-Keller
Miroslaw Skotarsczyk
EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
CACIB
2022-07-17
Show A, UK,
Uppsala, Sweden
Cinnamon, JW
Chillabelle's Denver
Yan Rocka Folch
Fabio Brambilla
EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
CACIB , BIV
2022-07-10
Calmare, Kalmar, Sweden
PR*White Treasure's Dusty Diamond Jörgen Billing CAPIB, NOM
2022-07-09
Calmare, Kalmar, Sweden
PR*White Treasure's Dusty Diamond Aliosha Romero CAPIB
2022-07-03
VÄK, Forshaga, Sweden
Cinnamon
Chillabelle's Denver
Fabio Bramilla
Annika Berner
EX1, NOM, BIS, Junior Winner
CAC, Champion
2022-07-02
VÄK, Forshaga, Sweden
Cinnamon
Chillabelle's Denver
Luigi Comoro
Jörgen Billing
EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
CAC
2022-06-19
Sundsvall, Sweden
White Treasure's Guardian Angel Helene Liis  

2022-06-18
Sundsvall, Sweden

White Treasure's Guardian Angel Ksenia Krpinska EX1, NOM
2022-06-12
SMAAK, Ski, Norway
Cinnamon Mats Askett EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
2022-06-05
Dackekatten, Gislaved, Sweden
White Treasure's Dusty Diamond Jörgen Billing CAP, PREMIER
2022-06-05
Getrica, Gävle, Sweden
White Treasure's Guardian Angel Helene Liis EX1
2022-06-04
Dackekatten, Gislaved, Sweden
White Treasure's Dusty Diamond
Chillabelle's Denver
Alexey Shchukin
Jörgen Billing
CAP
CAC
2022-06-04
Getrica, Gävle, Sweden
White Treasure's Guardian Angel Steven Jones EX1, NOM
2022-05-21
Spinneriet, Vårgårda, Sweden
White Treasure's Dusty Diamond Annika Billing CAP, NOM
2022-05-08
Västerås, Sweden
White Treasure's Guardian Angel Sirpa Lindelöf EX1, NOM, BIS
2022-05-01
BIK, Kvänum, Sweden
Chillabelle's Denver Thea Friskovec-Keller EX1, NOM BIS
2022--04-30
BIK, Kvänum, Sweden
Chillabelle's Denver Kristiina Rautio EX1
2021
Date Cat Judge Results
2021-12-05
Adelkattten, Stange, Norway
CH White Treasure's Yust a Yuvel, JW
Savannah du Casel Walou
Martienne Tausen
Karl Preiss
CACIB, NOM, BIS, Internation Champion
EX1
2021-12-04
KM, BIK, Falköping, Sweden
CH White Treasure's Yust a Yuvel, JW
Savannah du Casel Walou
Malin Sundqvist
Malin Sundqvist
Bästa Hona, NOM, BIS, Klubbmästare
Bästa kattunge Hona
2021-11-14
Elfsborgskatten, Vårgårda, Sweden
CH White Treasure's Yust a Yuvel, JW
Savannah du Casel Walou
White Treasure's Dusty Diamond

Annika Berner
Bette Lind
Ad de Brujn

CACIB
EX1,
EX1
2021-11-13
Elfsborgskatten, Vårgårda, Sweden

CH White Treasure's Yust a Yuvel, JW
Savannah du Casel Walou
White Treasure's Dusty Diamond

Geir Johan Edvardsen
Geir Johan Edvardsen
Yan Rocha-Folch
CACIB
EX1, NOM
EX1
2021-10-02
Sydkatten, Malmö Sweden
Show B
CH White Treasure's Yust a Yuvel, JW Helene Liis CACIB

2021-10-02
Sydkatten, Malmö Sweden
Show A

White Treasure's Yust a Yuvel, JW Yan Rocha-Folch CAC, NOM, BIS, Champion
2021-09-18
VK, Göteborg, Sweden
SHOW B
White Treasure's Yust a Yuvel, JW
White Treasure's Excellent Pearl
White Treasure's Dark Secret
Annika Berner
Annika Berner
Marie Westerlund

CAC
EX1
EX1

2021-09-18
VK Göteborg , Sweden
SHOW A
White Treasure's Yust a Yuvel, JW
White Treasure's Excellent Pearl
White Treasure's Dark Secret
Zvezdan Memedov
Luigi Comoro
Fabio Brambilla
CAC, NOM
CAC, NOM
EX1
2021-07-24
KM; Kinna, Sweden
White Treasure's Velvet Lilly
Gabriela Magic Box
Hannah Jensen Best female. Nr 5 in the ring final
Best look. Nr 8 in the ring final
2020
Date Cat Judge Results
2020-02-16
Arendonk, Belgium
White Treasure's Yust Yazmin   EX1, NOM, BIS
2020-02-09
NERK, Örebro, Sweden
White Treasure's Yust a Yewel Zvezdan Memedov EX1, NOM, BIS, Junior Winner
2020-02-08
Seinäjoki , Finland
White Treasure´s Xweet Xavannah   EX1

2020-02-08
NERK, Örebro, Sweden

White Treasure's Yust a Yewel

Cristian Federico Sandon
EX1, NOM, BIS
2020-01-25
NORAK, Norway
White Treasure's Yust a Yewel Mira Fonsén EX1, NOM
 
2019
Date Cat Judge Results
2019-12-08
Ädelkatten, Göt4eborg, Sweden
White Treasure's Yust a Yewel Malin Sundqvist EX1, NOM, BIS
2019-12-07
Ädelkatten, Göt4eborg, Sweden
White Treasure's Yust a Yewel Jaana Jyrkinen EX1, NOM
2019-12-01
Adelkattenskattklubb,
Dal, Norge
White Treasure's Yust a Yewel
White Treasuräs Velvet Lilly
Minna Krogh
Minna Krogh
EX1, NOM
CAC, Champion
2019-11-24
Min Kattklubb, Karlshamn, Sweden
White Treasure's Yust a Yewel
White Treasuräs Velvet Lilly

Aina Hauge
Pia Nyman

EX1
CAC
2019-11-16
Birka Kattklubb, Södertälje, Sweden BLUE
White Treasure's Yust a Yewel Mira Fonsén EX1, NOM, BIS
2019-11-16
Birka Kattklubb, Södertälje, Sweden RED
White Treasure's Yust a Yewel Magdalena Kudra EX1, NOM, BIS
2019-11-10
Elfsborgskatten, Vårgårda, Sweden
White Treasure's Yust a Yewel
Magic Box'Gabriela
Hannah Jensen
Veikko Saarela
EX 1 , NOM
CAGCIB, Int. Champion
2019-11-09
Elfsborgskatten, Vårgårda, Sweden
White Treasure's Yust a Yewel
Magic Box'Gabriela
Malin Sundqvist
Glenn Sjöblom
EX 1 , NOM
CAGCIB
2019-10-20
Rakkestad, Norway
White Treasuräs Velvet Lilly
White Treasure's Yust a Yewel
Magic Box'Gabriela
Karl Preiss
Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
Ksenia Karpinska
CAC
EX 1 , NOM
CAGCIB
2019-10-06
Sydkatten, Malmö, Sweden
Lady Antonia of Catle Reez
Marco Scaglia
CAC, Champion
2019-09-15
VK, Götegorg, Sweden
Magic Box'Gabriela Ad de Bruijn CAC, Champion
2019-09-14
VK, Götegorg, Sweden
Magic Box'Gabriela Marie Westerlund CAC, NOM
2019-08-17
Helsingborgm,Sweden
Magic Box'Gabriela Alexey Schukin CAC
2019-03-10
SK, Stockholm, Sweden
White Treasure's Velvet Lilly
Lady Antonia of Castle Reez
Åsa Caarnbrand
Jörgen Billing
EX1
CAC
2019-03-09
SK, Stockholm, Sweden
White Treasure's Velvet Lilly
Lady Antonia of Castle Reez
Zvesdan Medova
Fabio Brambilla
EX1
CAC
2019-01-27
NERK, Örebro, Sweden
Magic Box'Gabriela
Lady Antonia of Castle Reez
Magdalena Kudra EX2
EX1
2019-01-26
NERK, Örebro, Sweden
Magic Box'Gabriela
Lady Antonia of Castle Reez
Adrian Alexandru Dragota EX1
EX2
2018
Date Cat Judge Results
2018-12-02
KM, Spinneriet, Fritsla, Sweden
Mariamores Anastasia Steele
Lady Antonia of Castle Reez
Malin Sundqvist EX1, NOM 2:nd in the club
EX1
2018-10-21
Östfoldkatten, Rakkestad, Norway
Mariamores Anastasia Steele Yan Rocha-Folch EX1, NOM
2018-10-20
Östfoldkatten, Rakkestad, Norway
Mariamores Anastasia Steele Elin Hoffner EX1
2018-10-21
Östfoldkatten, Rakkestad, Norway
Mariamores Anastasia Steele Dorete Kae EX1
2018-10-20
Östfoldkatten, Rakkestad, Norway
Mariamores Anastasia Steele Ulrika Eriksson EX2
2018-09-16
VK, Göteborg, Sweden
Mariamores Anastasia Steele Eric Reijers EX1
2018-09-15
VK, Göteborg, Sweden
Mariamores Anastasia Steele Ulrika Ericsson EX1, NOM, BIS
2018-08-25
GRK, Göteborg, Sweden
Mariamores Anastasia Steele Donatella Mastrangelo EX1, NOM
2018-08-12
Helsingborg, Sweden
Mariamores Anastasia Steele Donatella Mastrangelo EX1
2018-05-20
ELK, Vårgårda, Sweden
Rydeström's Blue Princess Lena Björkander EX1, NOM
2018-05-19
ELK, Vårgårda, Sweden
Rydeström's Blue Princess Kristiina Rautio EX1, NOM
2018-03-31-2018-04-01
SWS, Göteborg, Sweden
Rydeström's Blue Princess Marie Westerlund EX1
2018-03-11
Sollentuna, Sweden
Rydeström's Blue Princess Cristiano Federico Sandon EX1, NOM
2018-03-10
Sollentuna, Sweden
Rydeström's Blue Princess Hannah Jensen EX1
2018-02-11
Lille Skensved, Denmark
Rydeström's Blue Princess Kristina Rautio EX1, NOM
2018-02-03
Dahl, Norway
Rydeström's Blue Princess Helene Reiter EX1, NOM
2018-02-03
Dahl, Norway
Rydeström's Blue Princess Charles Spijker EX1
2018-01-21
Örebro, Sweden
Rydeström's Blue Princess Hannah Jensen EX1, NOM, BIS
2018-01-20
Örebro, Sweden
Rydeström's Blue Princess Malin Sundqvist EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
2018-01-07
Uppsala, Sweden
Rydeström's Blue Princess Charles Spijker EX1, NOM, BIS
2018-01-06
Uppsala, Sweden
Rydeström's Blue Princess Alexey Schukin EX1
2017
Date Cat Judge Results
2017-11-26
Club Show, Spinneriet
Rydeström's Blue Princess Hannah Jensen Best Youngster, Best Look, Club Winner
2017-10-21
Kvänum, Sweden
Holygateway's Nova Yan Rocha Foch EX1
2017-09-17
Gothenburg, Sweden
Holygateway's Nova Luigi Comoro EX2
2017-09-16
Gothenburg, Sweden
Holygateway's Nova Fabio Brambilla EX1
2015
Date Cat Judge Results
2015-12-06
Ädelkatten, Göteborg, Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday, DSM Veikko Saarela HP, NOM, BIS
2015-12-05
Ädelkatten, Göteborg, Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday, DSM Fabio Brambilla HP, NOM, BIS
2015-10-24/25
World Winner Show
Malmö, Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday Cristiano Federico Sandon HP, BIV-T, NOM
2015-09-20
VK, Göteborg, Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday
White Treasure's True Love
White Treasure's Te Quiero

Marie Westerlund
Annelie Persson
Marie Westerlund

HP, NOM, BIS
EX1
EX1, NOM
2015-09-20
VK, Göteborg, Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday Marie Westerlund HP, NOM, BIS
2014
Date Cat Judge Results
2015-12-06
Göteborg, Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday, DSM Veikko Saarela HP, NOM, BIS
2015-12-05
Göteborg, Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday, DSM Fabio Brambilla HP, NOM, BIS
2015-10-24/25
WWS
Malmö, Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday Cristiano Federico Sandon HP, BIV-T, NOM
2015-09-20
Göteborg, Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday
White Treasure's True Love
White Treasure's Te Quiero

Marie Westerlund
Annelie Persson
Marie Westerlund

HP, NOM, BIS
EX1
EX1, NOM
2015-09-20
Göteborg, Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday Marie Westerlund HP, NOM, BIS
2014-11-23
Birka, Stockholm Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday Kristina Rautio HP, NOM, BIS
2014-11-22
Birka, Stockholm, Sweden
SC Backkara's Mayday Lesley Morgan HP, NOM, BIS
2014-11-02
Haslev, Denmark
SC Backkara's Mayday Annika Billing HP, NOM
2014-05-18
Falköping, Sweden
CH Backkara's Future Hope Lena Nordström CAC, Champion
2014-05-17
Gislaved, Sweden
Backkara's Future Hope Alexey Shchukin CAC
2014-03-09
Sollentuna, Sweden
GIC Backkara's Mayday
Backkara's Future Hope
Glenn Sjöbom
Hannah Jensen

CACS, NOM, BIS, Supreme Champion
EX1

2014-03-08
Sollentuna, Sweden
GIC Backkara's Mayday
Backkara's Future Hope
Hannah Jensen
Glenn Sjöbom

CACS, NOM, BIS
EX1, NOM, BIS

2014-02-22
Kristianstad, Sweden
GIC Backkara's Mayday
Backkara's Future Hope
Michael Edström
Michael Edström
CACS, NOM, BIS
EX1
2014-02-22
Kristianstad, Sweden
GIC Backkara's Mayday
Backkara's Future Hope
Dorthe Kaae
Hannah Jensen

CACS
EX1

2014-02-08
Gothenburg, Sweden
GIC Backkara's Mayday
Backkara's Future Hope
Ida's Bellman
Kristina Rautio
Wayne Trewathan
Kristina Rautio
CACS, NOM, BIS, 2:nd Adults
EX1
CAC

2013

Date Cat Judge Results
2013-12-01
Copenhagen, Denmark
GIC Backkara's Mayday
Backkara's Future Hope
Lene Glem
Magdalena Kudra
CACS
EX1
2013-11-24
Oslo, Norway
GIC Backkara's Mayday
Backkara's Future Hope
White Treasure's Quizz
Karina Bjuran
Lene Glem
Lene Glem
CACS, NOM
EX1, NOM
EX2
2013-11-09
KM, Spinneriet
Göteborg, Sweden
GIC Backkara's Mayday
Backkara's Future Hope
  NOM, No 1 fertile female
NOM, No 3 youngster
2013-09-28
Göteborg, Sweden
Backkara's Future Hope
Dorthe Kaee EX1
2013-02-09
Helsingör, Denmark
GIC Backkara's Mayday
Ida's Bellman
Fabio Brambilla
Yan Rocca Folch
CACS
EX1
2012
Date Cat Judge Results
2012-12-09
Göteborg, Sweden

GIC Backkara's Mayday
GIC Raja's Filippa
White Treasure's Kandy Heart

Veikko Saarela
Anne Paloluoma
Annette Sjödin

CACS, NOM,
CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, Grand Int Champion
EX3

2012-12-08
Göteborg, Sweden

GIC Backkara's Mayday
IC Raja's Filippa
White Treasure's Kandy Heart
White Treasure's Lady Madonna

Eiwor Andersson
Anne Paloluoma
Annette Sjödin
Anne Paloluoma

CAGCIB, NOM, Grand Int. Champion
CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
EX2
EX2

2012-10-20
Moss, Norway
IC Backkara's Mayday
Rajas Filippa
Hocus Pocus von Perlenmeer
Dorthe Kae
Christin Lütken
Marek Chadaj
CAGCIB, NOM
CAGCIB
EX1
2012-09-16
Göteborg, Sweden
IC Backkara's Mayday
IC Raja's Filippa
Hocus Pocus von Perlenmeer
Alessandro Ghibaudo
Alessandro Ghibaudo
Annelie Persson
CAGCIB
CAGCIB
EX1
2012-09-15
Göteborg, Sweden
IC Backkara's Mayday
IC Raja's Filippa
Hocus Pocus von Perlenmeer
White Treasure's Lady Stardust
Kristina Rautio
Anne Köhn
Åsa Hammarlund
Åsa Hammarlund
CAGCIB, NOM
CAGCIB
EX1
EX1
2012-07-01
Karlskoga, Sweden
IC Backkara's Mayday
Backkara's Go for It
White Treasure's Kandy Heart

Aliosha Romero
Aliosha Romero
Aliosha Romero

CAGCIB, NOM
EX1
EX2
2012-05-12
Falköping, Sweden
Backkara's Go for It
White Treasure's Kandy Heart
Anne Gro Edström
Anne Gro Edström
EX1
EX1
2012-05-06
Alingsås, Sweden
Backkara's Go for It
White Treasure's Kandy Heart
Eva Porat
Eva Porat
EX1
EX1
2012-04-22
Gislaved, Sweden
Backkara's Go for It
White Treasure's Kandy Heart
Eiwor Andersson
Eiwor Andersson
EX1
EX1
2012-04-15
Malmö, Sweden
IC Backkara's Mayday
Backkara's Go for It
White Treasure's Kandy Heart
Jörgen Billing
Jörgen Billing
Eric Reijers
CACIB, INT. CHAMPION
EX1, NOM
EX1, NOM
2012-04-14
Malmö, Sweden
CH Backkara's Mayday
White Treasure's Kandy Heart
Raymond Allesandro Saetre
Anne Köhn
CACIB
EX1, BIV-T, NOM
2012-03-17
NORAK
Oslo, Norway

CH Backkara's Mayday
Backkara's Go for It
White Treasure's Kandy Heart

Karl Preiss
Karl Preiss
Raymond Alessandro Saetre
CACIB, BIV-T, NOM
EX1
EX1
2012-03-10
Katteklubben,Rødovre, Denmark
CH Backkara's Mayday
White Treasure's Kandy Heart
Donatella Mastragelo
Anette Sjödin
CAC, CHAMPION
EX1,BIV-T
2012-03-10
Racekatten,Rødovre, Denmark
Backkara's Mayday
White Treasure's Kandy Heart
Beverly Elian
Lone Lund
CAC
EX1,BIV-T
2012-03-10
Darak,Rødovre, Denmark
Backkara's Mayday
White Treasure's Kandy Heart
Alfred Wittisch
Waltrat Sattler
CAC
EX1
2012-02-11
Gothenburg, Sweden

Backkara's Mayday
White Treasure's Kandy Heart

Wayne Trevathan
Hannah Jensen
EX1, NOM
EX1, BIV-T, NOM
2012-01-29
Køge, Denmark
Backkara's Mayday
White Treasure's Kandy Heart
Martti Pentonen
Jörgen Billing
EX1, NOM
EX1
2011
Date Cat Judge Results
2011-12-03
Gothenburg, Sweden
Backkara's Mayday Jörgen Fritjof EX1
2011-11-06
Oslo, Norway
Backkara's Mayday Christin Lütken EX1, NOM
2011-11-05
Oslo, Norway
Backkara's Mayday Hannah Jensen EX1
2011-10-09
Lund, Sweden
Backkara's Mayday Michael Edström EX, NOM
2011-10-08
Lund, Sweden
Backkara's Mayday Jörgen Fritjof EX, NOM, BIS
2011-10-01
Moss, Norway
Backkara's Mayday
CH Backkara's Frosted Chrystal
Gerardo Fraga y Guzman
Aase Nissen
EX1, NOM, BIS
CACIB, NOM
2011-09-04
Göteborg, Sweden
Backkara's Mayday
CH Backkara's Frsoted Chrystal
Magdalena Kudra
Magdalena Kudra
EX1, NOM, BIS
CACIB
2011-09-03
Göteborg, Sweden
Backkara's Mayday
CH Backkara's Frosted Chrystal
Hannah Jensen
Mario Ottino
EX1, NOM, BIS
CACIB
2011-06-18
Alingsås, Sweden
IC Raja's Filippa
White Treasure's Joelle
Hannah Jensen
Anne Köhn
CACIB, INT. CHAMPION
EX 1
2011-05-08
Hårlev, Denmark
CH Raja's Filippa
IC Backkara's Essence of Joy
Geir Johan Edvardsen
Dorthe Kaae
CACIB
CACIB, INT. CHAMPION
2010
Date Cat Judge Results
2010-12-05
Göteborg, Sweden
CH Raja's Filippa Annelie Persson CACIB
2010-12-04
Göteborg, Sweden
CH Raja's Filippa Raymond Alexandro-Saetre CAC, CHAMPION
2010-11-07
Göteborg, Sweden
Raja's Filippa
CH Backkara's Essence of Joy
Liljebacken Sensation Magic
Hannah Jensen
Hannah Jensen
Kristina Rautsio
CAC
CACIB, NOM
CACIB, NOM
2010-11-06
Göteborg, Sweden
Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy
CH Liljebacken Sensation Magic
Jörgen Billing
Jörgen Frithiof
Jörgen Billing
CAC, NOM
CACIB, NOM 1 vote in panel
CAC, NOM, CHAMPION
2010-09-26
Næstved, Denmark
Raja's Filippa
CH Backkara's Essence of Joy
Liljebacken Sensation Magic
Helene Reiter
Bette Lind
Eivor Andersson
EX1
CAC, NOM, CHAMPION
CAC
2010-09-11/12
SWS, Moss, Norway
Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy
Liljebacken Sensation Magic
Hannah Jensen
Jörgen Fritjof
Raymond Alessandro Saetre
EX1
CAC
CAC
2010-09-05
Borås, Sweden
Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy

Angelika Kneifel
Angelika Kneifel

EX1, NOM
CAC
2010-08-15
Höganäs, Sweden
Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy
IC White Treasure's Easy to Love
Brita Busse
Bette Lind
Bette Lind

EX1
EX1
CACIB, INT. CHAMPION

2010-08-08
Strøby, Denmark
Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy
White Treasure's Easy to Love

Robert Lubrano
Waltraut Sattler
Alessandro Di Chio

EX1
EX1
CACIB

2010-07-31
Varberg, Sweden

Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy
White Treasure's Easy to Love
Eva Porat
Lene Glem
Lene Glem
EX1
EX, NOM
CACIB
2010-07-04
Båstad, Sweden
SNRF, FHK, WCF (IDP)
Backkara's Essence of Joy
White Treasure's Easy to Love
M Schildan-Maschke
M Schildan-Maschke

CAC
CAC,Best in Race

2010-06-12
Ulricehamn, Sweden

Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy
CH Backkara's Frosted Chrystal
Liljebacken Sensation Magic
Kilenskogens Baretta

Anne Köhn
Hannah Jensen
Eivor Andersson
Eivor Andersson
Anne Köhn + Hannah Jensen

EX1, NOM
EX1
CAC, CHAMPION
EX1, BIT-T, NOM
EX1 + BIS in litter class
2010-05-16
Bohus, Sweden
Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy
Backkara's Frosted Chrystal
Olga Ostivo
Bette LInd
Bette Lind

EX1
EX1, NOM
CAC

2010-05-15
Bohus, Sweden
Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy
Backkara's Frosted Chrystal
Bette Lind
Hannah Jensen
Hannah Jensen
EX1, NOM
EX1
CAC
2010-05-09
Gislaved, Sweden

Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy

Anne-Gro Edström
Alexey Shchukin
EX1, NOM, BIS, 3 of 5 votes
EX1, NOM
2010-04-11
Malmö, Sweden

Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy
Backkara's Frosted Chrystal

Raymond Alexandro-Saetre
Fabrice Calmès

Lene Glem
EX1, NOM, 2:nd in the panel
EX1, NOM
EX2
2010-04-10
Malmö, Sweden
Raja's Filippa
Backkara's Essence of Joy
Backkara's Frosted Chrystal
Anette Sjödin
Anette Sjödin
Åsa Hammarlund
EX1, NOM, 2:nd in the panel
EX1
EX2
2010-02-13
Göteborg, Sweden
Backkara's Essence of Joy
Backkara's Frosted Chrystal
Jörgen Fritjof
Lene Glem
EX1, NOM, 2:nd best of junior
EX1
2010-01-31
Örebro, Sweden
Backkara's Frosted Chrystal Aliosha Romero EX1
2010-01-24
Køge, Denmark

Backkara's Frosted Chrystal
CH Katthagen's Love Conquers All

Jörgen Billing
Anette Engvall
EX1
CAC, NOM, CHAMPION

2009

Date Cat Judge Results
2009-12-13
Göteborg, Sweden
Backkara's Frosted Chrystal Marie Westerlund EX2
2009-01-31
Örebro, Sweden
IC Backkara's Ice Maiden Anne Köhn, DK CACIB, International Champion
2008
Date Cat Judge Results
2008-12-07
Göteborg, Sweden
Katthagen's Love Conquers All Geir Edvardsen CAC
2008-12-06
Göteborg, Sweden
Katthagen's Love Conquers All Jörgen Billing CAC
2008-09-14
Göteborgg, Sweden
Katthagen's Love Conquers All Pia Nyman EX1
2008-09-13
Göteborg, Sweden

Katthagen's Love Conquers All

Hanna Jensen EX1, BIV-T
2008-03-30
Jönköping, Sweden
CH Backkara's Ice Maiden Aliosha Romero CACIB
2008-02-03
Haslev, Denmark

 

CH Backkara's Ice Maiden

Bette Lind CACIB
2007
Date Cat Judge Results
2007-12-02
Kungälv, Sweden
CH Backkara's Ice Maiden Alva Uddin CAC, CHAMPION
2007-12-01
Kungälv, Sweden
Backkara's Ice Maiden  Jörgen Billing EX2
2007-08-12
Varberg, Sweden
Backkara's Ice Maiden Anne Köhn, DK CAC
2007-05-13
Ulricehamn, Sweden
Backkara's Ice Maiden
White Treasure's Classic Code
Anne Köhn, DK
Annelie Persson
CAC
EX1, Judge favorite
2007-03-04
Malmö, Sweden
Backkara's Ice Maiden Raymond Saetre, NO EX1, BIV
2006
Date Cat Judge Results
2006-10-01
Næstved, Denmark
IC Backkara's Sunflower Annika Högberg CACIB, Internationell Champion
2005
Date Cat Judge Results
2005-09-11
Kajskjul 105, Bananpiren, Göteborg, Sweden
CH Backkara's Sunflower Hannah Jensen CACIB
2005-09-10
Kajskjul 105, Bananpiren, Göteborg, Sweden
CH Backkara's Sunflower A Kurkowski CACIB
2004
Date Cat Judge Results
2004-08-22
Baskethallen,
Varberg, Sweden
CH Backkara's Sunflower Eivor Andersson,
Jörgen Jensen
CAC, CHAMPION
2004-06-20
Svenljunga, Sweden
Backkara's Sunflower Jörgen Fritjof CAC
2004-05-22
Vättlehallen,
Stenkullen, Sweden
Backkara's Sunflower Eivor Andersson CAC
2003
Date Cat Judge Results
2003-09-14
Baskethallen,
Varberg, Sweden
Backkara's Sunflower Anne Veland EX1
2002
Date Cat Judge Results
2002
Åby, Göteborg, Sweden
Althea's Kapris   CAP